Mesas de Exámenes Previos – Julio 2017

EETP Nº394

Mesas de Exámenes Previos – Julio 2017

Día Hora Materia Curso Docente1 Docente2 Docente3 Suplentes
03/jul 13 hs Biología 1º A Scolari (Fernández) Anunziatta, Alejandra Loyola, Daniel Montiano, Débora
03/jul 13 hs Biología 1º B Loyola, Daniel Anunziatta, Alejandra Scolari (Fernández)
03/jul 13 hs Biología 1º C Loyola, Daniel Anunziatta, Alejandra Scolari (Fernández)
03/jul 13 hs Cs. Naturales 1º B Loyola, Daniel Anunziatta, Alejandra Scolari (Fernández)
03/jul 13 hs Ed. Tecnológica 1º B Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Anunziatta, Alejandra Finch, Virginia
03/jul 13 hs Fisicoquímica 2º A Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Finch, Virginia Anunziatta, Alejandra
03/jul 13 hs Fisicoquímica 2º B Finch, Virginia Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Anunziatta, Alejandra
03/jul 13 hs Fisicoquímica 2º C Anunziatta, Alejandra Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Finch, Virginia
03/jul 13 hs Física 3º A Roscoe, Facundo Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia March, Eliana
03/jul 13 hs Física 4º A March, Eliana Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Roscoe, Facundo
03/jul 13.30 Química Gral. y Princ. Inorg. 4º A Roscoe, Facundo Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Cravero (Alberti)
03/jul 13.30 Procesos Industriales 4º A Roscoe, Facundo Schiavon, Ma. Eugenia Cravero (Alberti)
03/jul 13.30 Op. Unit. y C. de Procesos 5º A Cravero (Alberti) Nuño, Leandro Roscoe, Facundo
03/jul 13.30 Química Analítica Gral. 5º A Nuño, Leandro Roscoe, Facundo Cravero (Alberti)
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 1º A Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda Barbarino, Liliana
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 1º B Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 1º C García, Verónica Vital, Maria Silvina Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 2º A Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 2º B García, Verónica Vital, Maria Silvina Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 2º C García, Verónica Vital, Maria Silvina Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 3º A Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 3º C García, Verónica Vital, Maria Silvina Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 4º A Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 4º B Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Lengua Extranjera Inglés 4º C Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Inglés Técnico 5º A Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Inglés Técnico 5º B Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 8 hs Inglés Técnico 5º C Vital, Maria Silvina García, Verónica Acosta, Gilda
04/jul 10 hs T. I. C. 3º C Falletti, Ma. Alejandra Bonato, Claudia Dalmaso, Claudio
04/jul 10 hs Producción Radial 5º B Bonato, Claudia Falletti, Ma. Alejandra Dalmaso, Claudio
04/jul 13:30 Historia 1º Año Cosatto, Carolina Attara, Jaqueline Casalucci, Verónica Lianza, Maricel
04/jul 13:30 Historia 2º Año Espinosa, Mónica Cosatto, Carolina Casalucci, Verónica
04/jul 13:30 Historia 3º B Cosatto, Carolina Espinosa, Mónica Casalucci, Verónica
04/jul 13:30 Formación Etica y Ciudadana 1º Año Casalucci, Verónica Attara, Jaqueline Cosatto, Carolina
04/jul 13:30 Formación Etica y Ciudadana 2º Año Casalucci, Verónica Attara, Jaqueline Cosatto, Carolina
04/jul 13:30 Formación Etica y Ciudadana 5º A Attara, Jaqueline Casalucci, Verónica Cosatto, Carolina
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 1º A Giles, Romina Bertorini, Verónica López, Guillermo Ceballos, Gabriel
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 1º B Bertorini, Verónica Giles, Romina López, Guillermo
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 1º C Giles, Romina Bertorini, Verónica López, Guillermo
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 2º A Bertorini, Verónica Giles, Romina López, Guillermo
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 2º B Giles, Romina Bertorini, Verónica López, Guillermo
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 2º C Bertorini, Verónica Giles, Romina López, Guillermo
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 3º A López, Guillermo Abella, Luis Bertorini, Verónica  
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 3º B Abella, Luis López, Guillermo Bertorini, Verónica
05/jul 8 hs Matemática 3º C López, Guillermo Abella, Luis Bertorini, Verónica
05/jul 10 hs Matemática 4º A Bertorini, Verónica Abella, Luis Giles, Romina
05/jul 10 hs Matemática 4º B Bertorini, Verónica Abella, Luis Giles, Romina
05/jul 10 hs Matemática 5º A Giles, Romina López, Guillermo Savy, Florencia
05/jul 10 hs Matemática 5º B Savy, Florencia López, Guillermo Giles, Romina
05/jul 10 hs Matemática 5º C López, Guillermo Giles, Romina Savy, Florencia
05/jul 13:30 hs Periodismo 1º C Pereyra, Micaela Araya, Fernando Re, Rosana Viviani, Viviana
05/jul 13:30 hs Comunicación 3º B Re, Rosana Pardal, Germán Pereyra, Micaela
05/jul 13:30 hs Taller Informática 4º C Araya, Fernando Pardal, Germán Re, Rosana
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 1º A Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati Malaguarnera, Andrea
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 1º B Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 1º C Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati Teixeira, Silvia
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 2º A Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati Teixeira, Silvia
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 2º C Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 3º C Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 4º A Depiante, Itati Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 4º B Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati
07/jul 8 hs Lengua y Literatura 4º C Teixeira, Silvia Arancibia, Alejandra Depiante, Itati
07/jul 10:30 hs Dibujo Técnico 1º C Barbieri, Patricia Ramos, Brenda Cavagna, Luciana Costa Paduan, Elisa
07/jul 10:30 hs Dibujo Técnico 2º A Barbieri, Patricia Ramos, Brenda Cavagna, Luciana
07/jul 10:30 hs Dibujo Técnico 2º C Barbieri, Patricia Ramos, Brenda Cavagna, Luciana
07/jul 10:30 hs Ed. Artísica Plástica 2º C Cavagna, Luciana Ramos, Brenda Barbieri, Patricia
07/jul 10:30 hs Diseño Gráfico 4º B Ramos, Brenda Barbieri, Patricia Cavagna, Luciana